JaemyJaemy
Jaemy
🇪🇸ESicon jaemy
🇻🇳 Tiếng Việt
🇬🇧 English
🇯🇵 日本語
🇨🇳 简体中文
🇹🇼 繁體中文
🇷🇺 Русский
🇪🇸 Español
🇫🇷 Français
🇮🇩 Bahasa Indonesia
🇸🇦 العربية
🇲🇳 Монгол
Conjuga verbos y adjetivos coreanos
Conjugación de verbos

매욱스럽다

Be stupid
1
declarative present informal low
매욱스러워[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
2
declarative present informal high
매욱스러워요[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
4ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
5Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
6Join (매욱스러워 + 요 -> 매욱스러워요)
3
declarative present formal low
매욱스럽다[mae-oog-sseu-ruhp-ttah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 다 -> 매욱스럽다)
4
declarative present formal high
매욱스럽습니다[mae-oog-sseu-ruhp-sseum-nee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 습니다 -> 매욱스럽습니다)
5
inquisitive present informal low
매욱스러워?[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
4Join (매욱스러워 + ? -> 매욱스러워?)
6
inquisitive present informal high
매욱스러워요?[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh-yoh?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
4ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
5Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
6Join (매욱스러워 + 요 -> 매욱스러워요)
7Join (매욱스러워요 + ? -> 매욱스러워요?)
7
inquisitive present formal low
매욱스럽니?[mae-oog-sseu-ruhm-nee?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 니? -> 매욱스럽니?)
8
inquisitive present formal high
매욱스럽습니까?[mae-oog-sseu-ruhp-sseum-nee-ggah?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 습니까? -> 매욱스럽습니까?)
9
imperative present informal low
매욱스러워[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
10
imperative present informal high
매욱스러우세요[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-oo-sae-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러우 + 세요 -> 매욱스러우세요)
11
imperative present formal low
매욱스러워라[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh-rah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
4Join (매욱스러워 + 라 -> 매욱스러워라)
12
imperative present formal high
매욱스러우십시오[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-oo-sheep-shee-oh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러우 + 십시오 -> 매욱스러우십시오)
13
propositive present informal low
매욱스러워[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
14
propositive present informal high
매욱스러워요[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-wuh-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
2ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
3Join (매욱스러 + 우 -> 매욱스러우)
4ㅂ irregular (매욱스럽 -> 매욱스러우)
5Vowel contraction [ㅜ ㅓ -> ㅝ] (매욱스러우 + 어 -> 매욱스러워)
6Join (매욱스러워 + 요 -> 매욱스러워요)
15
propositive present formal low
매욱스럽자[mae-oog-sseu-ruhp-jjah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 자 -> 매욱스럽자)
16
propositive present formal high
매욱스러웁시다[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-oop-shee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (매욱스러우 + 읍시다 -> 매욱스러웁시다)
17
connective if
매욱스러우면[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-oo-myuhn]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스러우 + 면 -> 매욱스러우면)
18
connective and
매욱스럽고[mae-oog-sseu-ruhp-goh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (매욱스럽 + 고 -> 매욱스럽고)
19
nominal ing
매욱스러움[mae-oog-sseu-ruh-oom]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (매욱스러우 + 음 -> 매욱스러움)
Crear carpeta
Ponle nombre a tu nuevo conjunto de vocabulario