Conjuga verbos y adjetivos coreanos
Conjugación de verbos
머무르다
stay temporarily, stop over, anchor, remain
1
declarative present informal low
머물러[muh-mool-ruh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2
declarative present informal high
머물러요[muh-mool-ruh-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2Join (머물러 + 요 -> 머물러요)
3
declarative present formal low
머무른다[muh-moo-reun-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (머무르 + 는다 -> 머무른다)
4
declarative present formal high
머무릅니다[muh-moo-reum-nee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (머무르 + 습니다 -> 머무릅니다)
5
inquisitive present informal low
머물러?[muh-mool-ruh?]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2Join (머물러 + ? -> 머물러?)
6
inquisitive present informal high
머물러요?[muh-mool-ruh-yoh?]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2Join (머물러 + 요 -> 머물러요)
3Join (머물러요 + ? -> 머물러요?)
7
inquisitive present formal low
머무르니?[muh-moo-reu-nee?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 니? -> 머무르니?)
8
inquisitive present formal high
머무릅니까?[muh-moo-reum-nee-ggah?]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (머무르 + 습니까? -> 머무릅니까?)
9
imperative present informal low
머물러[muh-mool-ruh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
10
imperative present informal high
머무르세요[muh-moo-reu-sae-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 세요 -> 머무르세요)
11
imperative present formal low
머물러라[muh-mool-ruh-rah]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2Join (머물러 + 라 -> 머물러라)
12
imperative present formal high
머무르십시오[muh-moo-reu-sheep-shee-oh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 십시오 -> 머무르십시오)
13
propositive present informal low
머물러[muh-mool-ruh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
14
propositive present informal high
머물러요[muh-mool-ruh-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [머무르 -> 머물러]
2Join (머물러 + 요 -> 머물러요)
15
propositive present formal low
머무르자[muh-moo-reu-chah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 자 -> 머무르자)
16
propositive present formal high
머무릅시다[muh-moo-reup-shee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (머무르 + 읍시다 -> 머무릅시다)
17
connective if
머무르면[muh-moo-reu-myuhn]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 면 -> 머무르면)
18
connective and
머무르고[muh-moo-reu-goh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (머무르 + 고 -> 머무르고)
19
nominal ing
머무름[muh-moo-reum]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (머무르 + 음 -> 머무름)