Conjuga verbos y adjetivos coreanos
Conjugación de verbos
어지빠르다
fit for no purpose, good-for-nothing, unsuitable to any purpose
1
declarative present informal low
어지빨라[uh-chee-bbahl-rah]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2
declarative present informal high
어지빨라요[uh-chee-bbahl-rah-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2Join (어지빨라 + 요 -> 어지빨라요)
3
declarative present formal low
어지빠르다[uh-chee-bbah-reu-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 다 -> 어지빠르다)
4
declarative present formal high
어지빠릅니다[uh-chee-bbah-reum-nee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (어지빠르 + 습니다 -> 어지빠릅니다)
5
inquisitive present informal low
어지빨라?[uh-chee-bbahl-rah?]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2Join (어지빨라 + ? -> 어지빨라?)
6
inquisitive present informal high
어지빨라요?[uh-chee-bbahl-rah-yoh?]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2Join (어지빨라 + 요 -> 어지빨라요)
3Join (어지빨라요 + ? -> 어지빨라요?)
7
inquisitive present formal low
어지빠르니?[uh-chee-bbah-reu-nee?]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 니? -> 어지빠르니?)
8
inquisitive present formal high
어지빠릅니까?[uh-chee-bbah-reum-nee-ggah?]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (어지빠르 + 습니까? -> 어지빠릅니까?)
9
imperative present informal low
어지빨라[uh-chee-bbahl-rah]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
10
imperative present informal high
어지빠르세요[uh-chee-bbah-reu-sae-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 세요 -> 어지빠르세요)
11
imperative present formal low
어지빨라라[uh-chee-bbahl-rah-rah]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2Join (어지빨라 + 라 -> 어지빨라라)
12
imperative present formal high
어지빠르십시오[uh-chee-bbah-reu-sheep-shee-oh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 십시오 -> 어지빠르십시오)
13
propositive present informal low
어지빨라[uh-chee-bbahl-rah]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
14
propositive present informal high
어지빨라요[uh-chee-bbahl-rah-yoh]
Cómo cambia
1르 irregular stem change [어지빠르 -> 어지빨라]
2Join (어지빨라 + 요 -> 어지빨라요)
15
propositive present formal low
어지빠르자[uh-chee-bbah-reu-chah]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 자 -> 어지빠르자)
16
propositive present formal high
어지빠릅시다[uh-chee-bbah-reup-shee-dah]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (어지빠르 + 읍시다 -> 어지빠릅시다)
17
connective if
어지빠르면[uh-chee-bbah-reu-myuhn]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 면 -> 어지빠르면)
18
connective and
어지빠르고[uh-chee-bbah-reu-goh]
Cómo cambia
1Join (어지빠르 + 고 -> 어지빠르고)
19
nominal ing
어지빠름[uh-chee-bbah-reum]
Cómo cambia
1Borrow padchim (어지빠르 + 음 -> 어지빠름)